2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: “Bērnu attīstības multiprofesionālā centra projektēšana, autoruzraudzība un būvdarbi Jēkabpilī” atkārtoti
Description: “Bērnu attīstības multiprofesionālā centra projektēšana, autoruzraudzība un būvdarbi Jēkabpilī” atkārtoti
Internal identifier: JRS 2026/47
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Additional nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 71320000 Engineering design services, 71248000 Supervision of project and documentation
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000