2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Dostawa, wdrożenie i utrzymanie Zintegrowanego Systemu Zarządzania w Urzędzie Marszałkowskim Województwa Podlaskiego w Białymstoku
Description: 1. Przedmiotem zamówienia jest Dostawa, wdrożenie i utrzymanie Zintegrowanego Systemu Zarządzania w Urzędzie Marszałkowskim Województwa Podlaskiego w Białymstoku. 2. Szczegółowy opis oraz sposób realizacji zamówienia zawiera Opis Przedmiotu Zamówienia (OPZ), stanowiący załącznik nr 1 i 1a do SWZ, projektowane postanowienia umowy stanowiące załącznik nr 2 do SWZ oraz wzór umowy powierzenia przetwarzania danych osobowych stanowiący załącznik nr 2.1 do SWZ.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Additional nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
Additional classification (cpv): 72200000 Software programming and consultancy services, 72250000 System and support services, 72253000 Helpdesk and support services, 72254100 Systems testing services, 72260000 Software-related services, 72267000 Software maintenance and repair services, 72268000 Software supply services, 48000000 Software package and information systems, 48700000 Software package utilities
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Additional classification (cpv): 72200000 Software programming and consultancy services, 72250000 System and support services, 72253000 Helpdesk and support services, 72254100 Systems testing services, 72260000 Software-related services, 72267000 Software maintenance and repair services, 48000000 Software package and information systems, 48700000 Software package utilities, 72268000 Software supply services
Options:
Description of the options: brak