2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Market survey toys and art materials.
Description: Oslo municipality currently has a framework agreement for toys and art materials. This expires in July 2027 and a tender competition is planned for a new agreement that replaces the current agreement when it expires. We would like feedback from suppliers in this market for questions that are in the attached document for planning the procurement.
Internal identifier: 8961
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 37000000 Musical instruments, sport goods, games, toys, handicraft, art materials and accessories