See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Urologi genudbud (delkontrakt 1b)
Description: Urologiske produkter til kommuner og regioner, delaftale 1b.
Internal identifier: 1-23-4-72-6-23
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33141200 Catheters
Additional classification (cpv): 33100000 Medical equipments
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Quantity: 19 298 400