2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Accord-cadre d'entretien des ascenseurs et des portes motorisées
Description: Accord-cadre d'entretien des ascenseurs et des portes motorisées
Internal identifier: 2026-0064-MS
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50750000 Lift-maintenance services
Additional classification (cpv): 50710000 Repair and maintenance services of electrical and mechanical building installations, 50712000 Repair and maintenance services of mechanical building installations
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Ascenseurs
Description: Ascenseurs
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Portes motorisées
Description: Portes motorisées
Internal identifier: 2
Main classification (cpv): 50710000 Repair and maintenance services of electrical and mechanical building installations