Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Additional nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 45210000 Building construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
Place of performance
Town: Wieliszew
Country subdivision (NUTS): Warszawski zachodni (PL913)