644093-2026 - Competition
Sweden – Health and social work services – Medicinsk abstinensbehandling i slutenvården
Contract notice – light regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Medicinsk abstinensbehandling i slutenvården
Description: Region Gävleborg har för avsikt att teckna avtal med flera Leverantörer för leverans av medicinsk indicerad abstinensbehandling. Syftet med upphandlingen är att tillförsäkra Regionen i samverkan med socialtjänsten en extern resurs att hänvisa till för abstinensbehandling i slutenvård.
Internal identifier: RS 2026/1254
Main features of the procedure: LOU
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 85000000 Health and social work services
Additional classification (cpv): 85100000 Health services, 85140000 Miscellaneous health services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000