644098-2026 - Competition
Czechia – Plant upgrade work – Rekonstrukce R110 kV ŽĎAS
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works - Services - Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Rekonstrukce R110 kV ŽĎAS
Description: Předmětem zakázky je rekonstrukce stávající rozvodny R110kV ŽĎAS stavební a technologické části, včetně dodávky, montáže a zprovoznění 2ks transformátorů 110/22/6,3kV dle technického zadání. Součástí veřejné zakázky jsou veškeré práce související s realizací akce tzn. veškeré dodávky, doprava, montážní a stavební práce, likvidace všech odpadů, zprovoznění, zaškolení obsluhy a údržby, revize, vypracování projektových dokumentací a další práce a služby spojené se zhotovením díla.
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Additional nature of the contract: Services, Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 45259900 Plant upgrade work
Additional classification (cpv): 45311000 Electrical wiring and fitting work, 45232221 Transformer substation, 45315100 Electrical engineering installation works, 31200000 Electricity distribution and control apparatus
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 1
Additional nature of the contract: Supplies
Additional nature of the contract: Services