2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Plataforma Híbrida para RTVE.es
Description: Plataforma Híbrida para RTVE.es
Internal identifier: S-01421-2021
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
Additional classification (cpv): 48211000 Platform interconnectivity software package, 72212211 Platform interconnectivity software development services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000