644138-2026 - Competition
Spain – Repair and maintenance services of firefighting equipment – Contratación del servicio de seguridad integral en los centros de trabajo de FRATERNIDAD-MUPRESPA
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Contratación del servicio de seguridad integral en los centros de trabajo de FRATERNIDAD-MUPRESPA
Description: Contratación del servicio de seguridad integral en los centros de trabajo de FRATERNIDAD-MUPRESPA
Internal identifier: PIC2026_33668
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50413200 Repair and maintenance services of firefighting equipment
Additional classification (cpv): 31625000 Burglar and fire alarms, 35121700 Alarm systems, 50610000 Repair and maintenance services of security equipment, 79711000 Alarm-monitoring services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000