Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 30210000 Data-processing machines (hardware)
Place of performance
Postal address: Thiemstraße 111
Town: Cottbus
Postcode: 03048
Country subdivision (NUTS): Cottbus, Kreisfreie Stadt (DE402)