2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Unterhaltsreinigung Mensa Schneidershof
Description: Gebäudereinigung
Internal identifier: 2026-CG-02
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90911200 Building-cleaning services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: Unterhaltsreinigung der Mensa Schneidershof