2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: SAD02_202510_48_ENGINS_UTS - Système d'acquisition dynamique pour la fourniture et la livraison de véhicules et engins neufs et d'occasion pour le Département de la Moselle
Description: Système d'acquisition dynamique pour la fourniture et la livraison de véhicules et engins neufs et d'occasion pour le Département de la Moselle
Internal identifier: SAD02_202510_48_ENGINS_UTS
Type of procedure: Restricted
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34143000 Winter-maintenance vehicles
Additional classification (cpv): 44113910 Winter-maintenance materials, 34137000 Second-hand goods vehicles, 43261000 Mechanical shovels
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Catégorie 1 - Engins et matériels de service hivernal neufs et/ou d'occasion
Description: Catégorie 1 - Engins et matériels de service hivernal neufs et/ou d'occasion
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 34143000 Winter-maintenance vehicles, 44113910 Winter-maintenance materials, 34137000 Second-hand goods vehicles, 43261000 Mechanical shovels
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Catégorie 2 - Engins de travaux publics neufs
Description: Catégorie 2 - Engins de travaux publics neufs
Internal identifier: 2
Additional classification (cpv): 43261000 Mechanical shovels, 44113910 Winter-maintenance materials, 34137000 Second-hand goods vehicles, 43261000 Mechanical shovels
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Catégorie 3 - Engins de travaux publics d'occasion
Description: Catégorie 3 - Engins de travaux publics d'occasion
Internal identifier: 3
Additional classification (cpv): 34140000 Heavy-duty motor vehicles, 44113910 Winter-maintenance materials, 34137000 Second-hand goods vehicles, 43261000 Mechanical shovels