644246-2026 - Competition
Spain – Vehicles for the emergency services – suministro vehículo autoescala
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: suministro vehículo autoescala
Description: Suministro autoescala
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34144200 Vehicles for the emergency services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000