644304-2026 - Competition
Germany – Real-time passenger information system – Lieferung und Montage Fahrgastzählsystem (AFZS)
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleLieferung und Montage Fahrgastzählsystem (AFZS)
DescriptionLieferung und Montage Fahrgastzählsystem (AFZS) für 100 ÖPNV Busse
Internal identifierRTV-STM-01
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 48813200 Real-time passenger information system
Additional classification (cpv): 34970000 Traffic-monitoring equipment, 34972000 Traffic-flow measuring system, 72310000 Data-processing services
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000
DescriptionLieferung und Montage von Fahrgastzählsystemen (AFZS) für 109 ÖPNV Busse
Internal identifierLOT-0000