Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71520000 Construction supervision services
Additional classification (cpv): 71317000 Hazard protection and control consultancy services, 79714000 Surveillance services
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Bucureşti (RO321)
Country: Romania
Additional information: Locul principal de executare: Municipiul București