Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90500000 Refuse and waste related services
Additional classification (cpv): 90514000 Refuse recycling services, 90513000 Non-hazardous refuse and waste treatment and disposal services
Options:
Place of performance
Town: Lulkowo