See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Construction de 67 logements collectifs répartis en 2 bâtiments à Blagnac (31)
Description: La nature des prestations attendues est détaillée au cahier des clauses techniques particulières
Internal identifier: 2026-035
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45211000 Construction work for multi-dwelling buildings and individual houses
Additional classification (cpv): 45211000 Construction work for multi-dwelling buildings and individual houses
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: TERRASSEMENT
Description: Cf CCTP
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 45112500 Earthmoving work
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: FONDATIONS SPECIALES
Internal identifier: 2
Additional classification (cpv): 45262210 Foundation work
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: GROS OEUVRE
Internal identifier: 3
Additional classification (cpv): 45223220 Structural shell work
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: ETANCHEITE
Internal identifier: 4
Additional classification (cpv): 45261420 Waterproofing work
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: ENDUIT - PAREMENT
Internal identifier: 5
Additional classification (cpv): 45400000 Building completion work
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: MENUISERIES EXTERIEURES ALU
Internal identifier: 6
Additional classification (cpv): 45421000 Joinery work
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: MENUISERIES EXTERIEURES PVC
Internal identifier: 7
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: PLATERERIE CLOISONS DOUBLAGES
Internal identifier: 8
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: ISOLATION
Internal identifier: 9
Additional classification (cpv): 45320000 Insulation work
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: MENUISERIES INTERIEURES ESCALIERS BOIS
Internal identifier: 10
Lot: LOT-0011
Title: ELECTRICITE CFO - CFA
Internal identifier: 11
Additional classification (cpv): 45310000 Electrical installation work
Lot: LOT-0012
Title: PLOMBERIE SANITAIRES VMC CHAUFFAGE
Internal identifier: 12
Additional classification (cpv): 45330000 Plumbing and sanitary works
Lot: LOT-0013
Title: PEINTURE NETTOYAGE
Internal identifier: 13
Additional classification (cpv): 45442100 Painting work
Lot: LOT-0014
Title: SOLS DURS FAIENCE
Internal identifier: 14
Additional classification (cpv): 45432000 Floor-laying and covering, wall-covering and wall-papering work
Lot: LOT-0015
Title: SOLS SOUPLES
Internal identifier: 15
Lot: LOT-0016
Title: SERRURERIE
Internal identifier: 16
Additional classification (cpv): 45340000 Fencing, railing and safety equipment installation work
Lot: LOT-0017
Title: ASCENSEUR
Internal identifier: 17
Additional classification (cpv): 45313100 Lift installation work
Lot: LOT-0018
Title: VOIRIES ET RESEAUX DIVERS
Internal identifier: 18
Additional classification (cpv): 45230000 Construction work for pipelines, communication and power lines, for highways, roads, airfields and railways; flatwork
Lot: LOT-0019
Title: ESPACES VERTS CLOTURES
Internal identifier: 19
Additional classification (cpv): 45112710 Landscaping work for green areas