644415-2026 - Competition
Germany – Carpentry installation work – Zimmer Holzbauarbeiten
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleZimmer Holzbauarbeiten
DescriptionForstzentrum Nord, Neubau Eschenbach - 115,1 m³ Brettschichtholz und Konstruktionsvollholz, 648 m² Holzständerwände, 603 m² Holzschalung Dach 30 mm OSB, 621 m² Zwischensparrendämmung 2-lagig, 1692 m² Dachschalung Rauspund 32 mm, 534 m² Untersichtverkleidung BFU 24 mm,
Previous notice467723-2026
Internal identifier26-067906
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractWorks
Main classification (cpv): 45422000 Carpentry installation work
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000
Internal identifier0