644437-2026 - Competition
Spain – Architectural and related services – Redacción de la revisión del Plan Territorial Parcial del área funcional de Ayala
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleRedacción de la revisión del Plan Territorial Parcial del área funcional de Ayala
DescriptionRedacción de la revisión del Plan Territorial Parcial del área funcional de Ayala
Internal identifier012SV/2026
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Main features of the procedureAbierto
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 71200000 Architectural and related services
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
Internal identifier0