644446-2026 - Competition
Greece – Medical consumables – Διακήρυξη 22/26
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Διακήρυξη 22/26
Description: Διακήρυξη Συμφωνίας Πλαίσιο Δύο (2) Ετών με Αντικείμενο την Προμήθεια Αναλωσίμου Υγειονομικού Υλικού Οφθαλμολογικού Τμήματος του Ναυτικού Νοσοκομείου Κρήτης (ΝΝΚ)
Internal identifier: ΕΣΗΔΗΣ: 522002
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33140000 Medical consumables
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Τμήμα 1
Description: Προμήθεια Οφθαλμολογικών υλικών για το Ναυτικό Νοσοκομείο Κρήτης (ΝΝΚ)
Internal identifier: Τμήμα 1
Quantity: 24 pieces