2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Accord-cadre portant sur l'entretien des espaces verts communs du patrimoine de Néotoa
Description: Accord-cadre portant sur l'entretien des espaces verts communs du patrimoine de Néotoa
Internal identifier: 26002
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 77310000 Planting and maintenance services of green areas
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Agence de Dinan
Description: Agence de Dinan
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Agences Pays de Vilaine
Description: Agences Pays de Vilaine
Internal identifier: 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Agences Pays d'Ille
Description: Agences Pays d'Ille
Internal identifier: 3
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Agence Villebois Mareuil
Description: Agence Villebois Mareuil
Internal identifier: 4
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Agence La Courrouze
Description: Agence La Courrouze
Internal identifier: 5
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Agence Clémenceau
Description: Agence Clémenceau
Internal identifier: 6
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Agence de Vitré
Description: Agence de Vitré
Internal identifier: 7