644537-2026 - Competition
Czechia – Machining centre – Dodávka 2 kusů obráběcích center s min. průměrem obrobku 3 000 mm a obráběcího centra s min. průměrem obrobku 4 000 mm
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleDodávka 2 kusů obráběcích center s min. průměrem obrobku 3 000 mm a obráběcího centra s min. průměrem obrobku 4 000 mm
DescriptionDodávka a instalace 2 kusů obráběcích center s min. průměrem obrobku 3 000 mm a obráběcího centra s min. průměrem obrobku 4 000 mm
Internal identifierDodávka 3 obráběcích center
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 42612000 Machining centre
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001