644623-2026 - Competition
Sweden – Miscellaneous food products – Färskt bröd och konditorivaror
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleFärskt bröd och konditorivaror
DescriptionKungsbacka kommun bjuder in till att lämna anbud i upphandlingen av Färskt bröd och konditorivaror. Upphandlingen ska uppfylla Kommunens behov av färskt bröd och konditorivaror till Kommunens samtliga förvaltningar. Upphandlingen är uppdelad i två anbudsområden: 1. Färskt bröd och konditorivaror inkl. leverans 2. Färskt bröd och konditorivaror, butik
Internal identifier2026-00078
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 15800000 Miscellaneous food products
Additional classification (cpv): 15810000 Bread products, fresh pastry goods and cakes, 15811000 Bread products, 15812000 Pastry goods and cakes
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
TitleGenerell del
Internal identifier1859403-0
Additional classification (cpv): 15810000 Bread products, fresh pastry goods and cakes, 15811000 Bread products, 15811500 Prepared bread products
LotLOT-0002
TitleAnbudsområde 1
Internal identifier1908604-1
LotLOT-0003
TitleAnbudsområde 2
Internal identifier1914227-2