2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Skyltprodukter
Description: Se upphandlingsdokument
Internal identifier: 25RS8286
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Additional nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 51000000 Installation services (except software)
Additional classification (cpv): 31523000 Illuminated signs and nameplates, 31523200 Permanent message signs, 34928470 Signage, 34928471 Sign materials, 34928472 Sign posts, 34992000 Signs and illuminated signs, 39174000 Shop signs, 44423450 Nameplates, 44423460 Address plates
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000