2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: KFN_XXX_5534 Thermodesinfektoren, Waschmaschinen und Trockner
Description: Inhalt der ausschreibungsgegenständlichen Lieferleistungen sind Thermodesinfektoren, Waschmaschinen und Trockner.
Internal identifier: 5534
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33191000 Sterilisation, disinfection and hygiene devices
Additional classification (cpv): 33190000 Miscellaneous medical devices and products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0108
Description: Inhalt der ausschreibungsgegenständlichen Lieferleistungen sind Thermodesinfektoren, Waschmaschinen und Trockner
Options:
Description of the options: Siehe Ausschreibungsunterlagen