644676-2026 - Competition
Germany – Construction work for buildings relating to law and order or emergency services – 101 Baustelleneinrichtung
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title101 Baustelleneinrichtung
DescriptionLOS 1 Baustelleneinrichtung allgemein LOS 2 Baustromanschluss Baustromverteiler - Baubeleuchtung
Internal identifierVG-2026-0139.
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractWorks
Main classification (cpv): 45216100 Construction work for buildings relating to law and order or emergency services
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
TitleBaustelleneinrichtung allgemein
DescriptionBereitstellung und Vorhaltung über die Bauzeit von: - Bauzäune, Bautore, Bauwasseranschluss, Bürocontainer, Sanitärcontainer, Winterbauheizung
Internal identifierLOT-0001
LotLOT-0002
TitleBaustrom und Baubeleuchtung
DescriptionBereitstellung und Vorhaltung über die Bauzeit von: - Baustromanschluss, Baustromvereiler, Baubeleuchtung außen und innen
Internal identifierLOT-0002