See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Gasolio da riscaldamento (ID 3012)
Description: Gara a procedura aperta per l'affidamento della fornitura di gasolio da riscaldamento mediante consegna a domicilio per le Pubbliche Amministrazioni (ID 3012)
Internal identifier: 6555942 - ID SIGEF 3012
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 09135100 Heating oil
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Valle d Aosta, Piemonte, Liguria - ID 3012
Description: Valle d Aosta, Piemonte, Liguria - ID 3012
Internal identifier: LOTTO 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Lombardia, Emilia Romagna - ID 3012
Description: Lombardia, Emilia Romagna - ID 3012
Internal identifier: LOTTO 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Friuli Venezia Giulia, Veneto - ID 3012
Description: Friuli Venezia Giulia, Veneto - ID 3012
Internal identifier: LOTTO 3
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Trentino-Alto Adige - ID 3012
Description: Trentino-Alto Adige - ID 3012
Internal identifier: LOTTO 4
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Toscana, Marche, Umbria - ID 3012
Description: Toscana, Marche, Umbria - ID 3012
Internal identifier: LOTTO 5
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Lazio, Abruzzo - ID 3012
Description: Lazio, Abruzzo - ID 3012
Internal identifier: LOTTO 6
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Molise, Puglia - ID 3012
Description: Molise, Puglia - ID 3012
Internal identifier: LOTTO 7
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: Campania, Basilicata, Calabria - ID 3012
Description: Campania, Basilicata, Calabria - ID 3012
Internal identifier: LOTTO 8
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: Sicilia - ID 3012
Description: Sicilia - ID 3012
Internal identifier: LOTTO 9
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: Sardegna - ID 3012
Description: Sardegna - ID 3012
Internal identifier: LOTTO 10