Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33158000 Electrical, electromagnetic and mechanical treatment
Place of performance
Postal address: Siedziba Zamawiającego przy ul. Ujejskiego 75 w Bydgoszczy – Szpital Uniwersytecki nr 2 im dr Jana Biziela
Town: Bydgoszcz
Postcode: 85-168
Country subdivision (NUTS): Bydgosko-Toruński (PL613)