644690-2026 - Competition
Germany – Software package and information systems – HSEQ-System und Rechtskataster / WebTrainer
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: HSEQ-System und Rechtskataster / WebTrainer
Description: Die Hamburger Energienetze GmbH schreiben Rahmenverträge über SaaS-Anwendungen in zwei Losen aus: Los 1: HSEQ-System (Plattform für Arbeitssicherheit, Qualität & Risikomanagement; u. a. Gefährdungsbeurteilungen, Betriebsanweisungen, Qualifikationen, Incident‑Management) Los 2: Rechtskataster/Webtrainer (Fachinformation‑ & Serviceportal mit Rechtsdatenbank (u. a. aushangpflichtige Gesetze) und präventionsbezogenen Inhalten)
Internal identifier: 2026004931
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 48000000 Software package and information systems
Additional classification (cpv): 48160000 Library software package, 48180000 Medical software package, 48219300 Administration software package, 48220000 Internet and intranet software package, 48600000 Database and operating software package
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: HSEQ-System
Description: Plattform für Arbeitssicherheit, Qualität & Risikomanagement; u. a. Gefährdungsbeurteilungen, Betriebsanweisungen, Qualifikationen, Incident‑Management
Options:
Description of the options: Verlängerungsoption um 2-Mal 2 Jahre
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Rechtskataster/Webtrainer
Description: Fachinformation‑ & Serviceportal mit Rechtsdatenbank (u. a. aushangpflichtige Gesetze) und präventionsbezogenen Inhalten