2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Electrical services for Sunnaas Hospital.
Description: Electrical services for Sunnaas Hospital.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50711000 Repair and maintenance services of electrical building installations
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Additional classification (cpv): 45310000 Electrical installation work, 45311000 Electrical wiring and fitting work, 45311200 Electrical fitting work, 45315000 Electrical installation work of heating and other electrical building-equipment, 45317000 Other electrical installation work, 51110000 Installation services of electrical equipment