644740-2026 - Competition
Italy – Portering services – S10_Servizio di portierato
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: S10_Servizio di portierato
Description: Servizi fiduciari
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 98341120 Portering services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: Servizio di portierato