2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: VZDRŽEVANJE NAVIGACIJSKIH SISTEMOV IN DRUGE ELEKTRONSKE OPREME NA LADJAH
Description: VZDRŽEVANJE NAVIGACIJSKIH SISTEMOV IN DRUGE ELEKTRONSKE OPREME NA LADJAH
Internal identifier: 108/2026
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50241000 Repair and maintenance services of ships
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 554840
Additional nature of the contract: Supplies