Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45443000 Facade work
Additional classification (cpv): 45421100 Installation of doors and windows and related components
Place of performance
Postal address: Lindenstraße 3 -7
Town: Damme
Postcode: 49401