2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Invitation to Tender for Architectural or Building Consultancy Services – Emergency Works AVC Roof Repair Wicklow
Description: Invitation to Tender for Architectural or Building Consultancy Services – Emergency Works • Roof repair works on the main school building and sports hall in Avondale Community College, Rathdrum, Co. Wicklow.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71315300 Building surveying services
Additional classification (cpv): 71221000 Architectural services for buildings, 71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services, 71223000 Architectural services for building extensions, 71240000 Architectural, engineering and planning services, 71220000 Architectural design services, 71200000 Architectural and related services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0