Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33169000 Surgical instruments
Additional classification (cpv): 33162000 Operating theatre devices and instruments
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Jeleniogórski (PL515)
Country: Poland
General information