Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45262100 Scaffolding work
Place of performance
Town: Großrosseln
Postcode: 66352
Country subdivision (NUTS): Regionalverband Saarbrücken (DEC01)
Country: Germany