2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Dobava električne energije iz obnovljivih virov energije za potrebe Infrastrukture Bled d.o.o.
Description: Dobava električne energije iz obnovljivih virov energije za potrebe Infrastrukture Bled d.o.o.
Internal identifier: JN-78790
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 09310000 Electricity
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 554535