Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Additional nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 31170000 Transformers
Additional classification (cpv): 31153000 Rectifiers, 31214520 Medium-voltage switchboards, 31682540 Substation equipment, 51111000 Installation services of electric motors, generators and transformers, 51112000 Installation services of electricity distribution and control equipment
Place of performance
Postal address: Jagtvej 34
Town: Hillerød