645010-2026 - Competition
Portugal – Construction work for school buildings – Reabilitação do Conservatório de Música de Aveiro Calouste Gulbenkian
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleReabilitação do Conservatório de Música de Aveiro Calouste Gulbenkian
DescriptionReabilitação do Conservatório de Música de Aveiro Calouste Gulbenkian
Internal identifierOM/CP/06/26
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Main features of the procedureEmpreitada de obras publicas - Reabilitação e Ampliação de Conservatório de Música
Purpose
Main nature of the contractWorks
Main classification (cpv): 45214200 Construction work for school buildings
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000