2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Izvedba monitoringov in deratizacije za obdobje treh let
Description: Izvedba monitoringov in deratizacije za obdobje treh let
Internal identifier: JN-79649
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: yes
Justification for the accelerated procedure: Elektronska oddaja ponudb
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90000000 Sewage, refuse, cleaning and environmental services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Odlagališča - plini
Description: Odlagališča - plini
Internal identifier: 555146
Additional classification (cpv): 90000000 Sewage, refuse, cleaning and environmental services
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Odlagališča - vode
Description: Odlagališča - vode
Internal identifier: 555147
Additional classification (cpv): 90000000 Sewage, refuse, cleaning and environmental services, 71620000 Analysis services
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Čistilne naprave
Description: Čistilne naprave
Internal identifier: 555148
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Ocene odpadkov
Description: Ocene odpadkov
Internal identifier: 555149
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Vodooskrba
Description: Vodooskrba
Internal identifier: 555150
Additional classification (cpv): 71620000 Analysis services
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Deratizacija / Dezinsekcija
Description: Deratizacija / Dezinsekcija
Internal identifier: 555151