See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: IZVAJANJE POSEKOV IN ČIŠČENJE PODRASTI
Description: Izvajanje posekov in čiščenje podrasti na področju DE Celje, DE Krško
Internal identifier: JN-79653 (JN-38/2026-NVV)
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 77200000 Forestry services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Področje DE Celje - Področje nadzorništev Gaberje, Lava Vojnik
Description: Področje DE Celje - Področje nadzorništev Gaberje, Lava Vojnik
Internal identifier: 555158
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Področje DE Celje - Področje nadzorništva Mestinje
Description: Področje DE Celje - Področje nadzorništva Mestinje
Internal identifier: 555166
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Področje DE Krško - Področje nadzorništev Krško mesto, Krško okolica
Description: Področje DE Krško - Področje nadzorništev Krško mesto, Krško okolica
Internal identifier: 555167
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Področje DE Krško - Področje nadzorništev Bistrica, Brežice
Description: Področje DE Krško - Področje nadzorništev Bistrica, Brežice
Internal identifier: 555168
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Področje DE Krško - Področje nadzorništev Mokronog, Sevnica
Description: Področje DE Krško - Področje nadzorništev Mokronog, Sevnica
Internal identifier: 555169