645192-2026 - Competition
Germany – Furniture (incl. office furniture), furnishings, domestic appliances (excl. lighting) and cleaning products – Ausstattung Neubau UKSH@home
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Ausstattung Neubau UKSH@home
Description: Vollständige Möblierung und Ausstattung der Mitarbeiter-Wohnanlage als Full-Service-Leistung.
Internal identifier: UKSH-WuV-2026-0025
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 39000000 Furniture (incl. office furniture), furnishings, domestic appliances (excl. lighting) and cleaning products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Ausstattung Wohnraum
Description: Ausstattung Wohnraum
Internal identifier: LOT-0001
Main classification (cpv): 39140000 Domestic furniture
Additional classification (cpv): 39143300 Living-room furniture, 39122000 Cupboards and bookcases, 39121100 Desks, 39144000 Bathroom furniture, 31500000 Lighting equipment and electric lamps, 39515000 Curtains, drapes, valances and textile blinds
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Ausstattung Essbereich
Description: Ausstattung Essbereich
Internal identifier: LOT-0002
Main classification (cpv): 39143200 Dining-room furniture
Additional classification (cpv): 39143210 Dining tables, 39112000 Chairs, 39113200 Settees, 39143310 Coffee tables
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Ausstattung Küche
Description: Ausstattung Küche
Internal identifier: LOT-0003
Main classification (cpv): 39220000 Kitchen equipment, household and domestic items and catering supplies
Additional classification (cpv): 39221100 Kitchenware, 39221110 Crockery, 39221200 Tableware, 39221120 Cups and glasses, 39223000 Spoons, forks, 39241120 Cooks' knives
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Elektrogeräte Küche
Description: Elektrogeräte Küche
Internal identifier: LOT-0004
Main classification (cpv): 39710000 Electrical domestic appliances
Additional classification (cpv): 39711420 Hobs, 39711361 Electric ovens, 39711362 Microwave ovens, 39714000 Ventilating or recycling hoods, 39713100 Dishwashing machines, 39711100 Refrigerators and freezers