2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: ACCORD-CADRE MOE
Description: ACCORD-CADRE DE MAITRISE D'OEUVRE RELATIF AUX PRESTATIONS DE CONCEPTION, D'ETUDES, ET DE VALORISATION ARCHITECTURALE, URBAINE ET FONCIERE
Internal identifier: AOO_2026_45
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71200000 Architectural and related services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: CONSTRUCTION NEUVE - ACQUISITION - AMELIORATION
Description: CONSTRUCTION NEUVE - ACQUISITION - AMELIORATION
Internal identifier: 1
Main classification (cpv): 71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: REHABILITATION
Description: REHABILITATION
Internal identifier: 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: PETITES COMMANDES
Description: PETITES COMMANDES
Internal identifier: 3