2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: 963_272.2 Allgemeine Metallbauarbeiten, Erweiterung SH Loreto, Zug
Description: 272.2 Allgemeine Schlosserarbeiten: * Treppengeländer innen * Treppengeländer aussen * Balkongeländer
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45262670 Metalworking
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Additional classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work