645270-2026 - Competition
Spain – Social work services with accommodation – Servicio de acogimiento residencial de los recursos residenciales de “Uba” e “Igeldo” para personas menores de edad en situación de desprotección social.
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Servicio de acogimiento residencial de los recursos residenciales de “Uba” e “Igeldo” para personas menores de edad en situación de desprotección social.
Description: Servicio de acogimiento residencial de los recursos residenciales de “Uba” e “Igeldo” para personas menores de edad en situación de desprotección social.
Internal identifier: 2026/63
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Abierto
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 85311000 Social work services with accommodation
Additional classification (cpv): 85311300 Welfare services for children and young people
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Lote 1: Recurso residencial “Uba”
Internal identifier: 65009
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Lote 2: Recurso residencial “Igeldo”
Internal identifier: 65010