2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: (2026-GSC-470) Serverių pogarantinės priežiūros paslaugos
Description: Serverių pogarantinės priežiūros paslaugos
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50312600 Maintenance and repair of information technology equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: I pirkimo objekto dalis – Serverių pogarantinės priežiūros paslaugos
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: II pirkimo objekto dalis – Serverių pogarantinės priežiūros paslaugos
Internal identifier: 2