645326-2026 - Competition
Switzerland – Masonry work – Hôte-de-ville de la Chaux-de-Fonds - CFC 211.6 - Maçonnerie
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Hôte-de-ville de la Chaux-de-Fonds - CFC 211.6 - Maçonnerie
Description: Rénovation et agrandissement de l'Hôtel-de-ville de la Chaux-de-Fonds
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45262522 Masonry work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000