2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: FASC. 484 Ammodernamento Supporto logistico veicoli tattici e AAV7. Fornitura di PP.DD.RR. in dotazione alla Brigata Marina San Marco
Description: FASC. 484 Ammodernamento – Supporto logistico veicoli tattici e AAV7 – Fornitura di PP.DD.RR.” in dotazione alla Brigata Marina San Marco
Internal identifier: 6578605
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 35421000 Mechanical spare parts for military vehicles
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: 6578605 - lotto 1
Description: 6578605 - lotto 1
Internal identifier: LOTTO 1