645409-2026 - Competition
Spain – Cafeteria services – Bar y cafetería Acuartelamiento Jaime II, Palma de Mallorca
Prior information notice or a periodic indicative notice used as a call for competition – light regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Bar y cafetería Acuartelamiento Jaime II, Palma de Mallorca
Description: bar y cafetería Acuartelamiento
Internal identifier: 2026/ETSAE0327/00005412E
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 55330000 Cafeteria services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000